ADVISOR

PROVINCIA CITTA’ COGNOME/NOME QUALIFICA TEL. EMAIL
CHIETI LANCIANO FEDERICO GIUSEPPE ANTONIO
PAGLIETA CERICOLA GIULIO
TERAMO SANT’EGIDIO ALLA VIBRATA D’ISIDORO GIONNY
PROVINCIA CITTA’ COGNOME/NOME QUALIFICA TEL. EMAIL
POTENZA POTENZA TANCREDI DANIELA
TELESCA MIRIAM
RUOTI SABIA PINA
PROVINCIA CITTA’ COGNOME/NOME QUALIFICA TEL. EMAIL
CATANZARO LAMEZIA TERME ORLANDO CARLO
CASERTA PAOLA CAPUTO EMILIANO
TREBISACCE GATTO VINCENZO
REGGIO CALABRIA REGGIO CALABRIA LOMBARDO ALESSIO
VIBO VALENTIA VIBO VALENTIA PUGLIESE MARTA
VILLONE EMANUELE
PROVINCIA CITTA’ COGNOME/NOME QUALIFICA TEL. EMAIL
AVELLINO SUMMONTE BARRA NICOLETTA
FORINO ESPOSITO SALVATORE
BENEVENTO SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO PETRUCCIANI ANGELA
BENEVENTO SIMONE EMANUELA
CASERTA SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE RICCIO DOMENICO
CAIAZZO CASSELLA ANNAMARIA
NAPOLI NAPOLI DE LUCA ERMELINDA
DI GIACOMO CRISTIANO
FIORILLO FRANCESCO
GIOVE GIUSEPPE
LAMAGNA ANTONIO
PARISI WALTER MATTIA
RUSSO GIOVANNI
VENTURELLI ASSUNTA
VILLACIDRO ANNA
CAIAZZO BRIGIDA
D’AGOSTINO FABRIZIO
CASORIA LTERIO FABIO
VOLLA APREA ALESSIA
TERZIGNO AURICCHIO ANNUNZIATA
MARANO BALBI ROSARIA
FRATTAMAGGIORE CASTIELLO CARMELINA
SOMMAVESUVIANA CERCIELLO LAURA
CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA CIRINITI VITTORIA
CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA RAIMO FRANCESCO
PROCIDA DE CANDIA ANGELA
QUARTO FASANO ESTER
CASORIA MASSIMINO ARIANNA
ERCOLANO PETRONE PASQUALE
SANT’ANTIMO PUCA GIUSEPPINA
POZZUOLI RICCIARDI AURELIO
POZZUOLI SPERANDEO MANUELA
SALERNO SALERNO CASTELLANO CATELLO MIRKO
D’ANGELO RAFFAELLA
ZIMARRA MIMMA
MONTECORVINO PUGLIANO CERESOLI MANUEL
SAN VALENTINO TORIO DE FILIPPO ANNA
MONTE SAN SEVERINO DI GIACOMO IMMACOLATA
NOCERA SUPERIORE MILITE FRANCESCA
CAVA DE’ TIRRENI SPATUZZI VIVIANA
PROVINCIA CITTA’ COGNOME/NOME QUALIFICA TEL. EMAIL
BOLOGNA BOLOGNA TISATTO EMANUELA
GARUTI MATTEO
MONTEVEGLIO SGARZI FRANCESCO
CASTELLO D’ARGINE IAPELLO DOMENICO
FERRARA FERRARA ABENANTE STEFANIA
BONAZZI PETRA
CASELLI MARIAELENA
CAVAZZINI FABRIZIO
COCCHI DANIELE
CONFORTI PAOLO
MODENA MIRANDOLA CAMPAGNOLI ROBERTA
MODENA APICELLA PATRIZIA Chinesiologo 347 6940030 patti.api@hotmail.it
FERRONE ROBERTO
GOLINELLI GIANMARIA ANTONIO
MESSORI BEATRICE
MICELI DALILA
ORTUSO GIUSEPPE
VERONA CHRISTIAN +39 335 5227607 christianverona71@gmail.com
SULLA RAFFAELE
CARPI GALLONI GUIDO
MANTOVANI CRISTIAN
SASSUOLO FONTANESI DARIA Personal Trainer – Food Coach +39 339 3223154 daria.fontanesi@gmail.com 
CASTELFRANCO GHIDINI GIORGIA
FORLI’-CESENA MODIGLIANA CIANI ENRICO
CESENA MONTI GIULIA
FORLI’ USAI GIANPAOLO
PARMA PARMA

ALLODI MICHELE
ANGELOZZI ANDREA
BATTIATO GIUSEPPE
BELTRAMI ELENA
BELTRAMI GIANFRANCO
BENAGLIO FRANCESCA
BRUNO GIACOMO
CANCRO ANNA
CAPUOZZOLO GIANCARLO
CARDINALI ELISA
COLOMBI GRETA
CONTE ERIKA
CORTESI ALBERTO
COZZINI DANIELE
CRUGNOLA LAURA
DI FEDE ANGELO MARIA
GAMBARA ANTONELLA
GIMIGNANO ANTONIO
LAZZAROTTI DAVIDE
LUZI PAOLO
MERUSI ANNA
NAIMO DAVIDE
NOTAR NICOLA GIUSEPPE
POLITO ANTONIO
ROSSI FABRIZIO
RUGGERI GIULIA
TANZI LORENZO
VERNASCA SIMONA
ZAMMARANO COSIMO Personal Trainer
BUSSETO BELVEDERE ANTONIO
FIDENZA MAFFINI ELISA
MAGLIANO MARCO
SORBOLO MOSETTI CRISTINA
FELINO SANTORO ANNA MARIA
PIACENZA PIACENZA COLOMBI CINZIA
PONTENURE SICHEL ALBERTO
RAVENNA RAVENNA BALDINI MARTA
LEONI CHIARA
LUGO RAVAIOLI AMALIA
GARSONE JESSICA
REGGIO EMILIA POVIGLIO BONINI CLAUDIA
CASALGRANDE CECORO VINCENZO
REGGIO EMILIA GIUDICI ALESSANDRO
VISENTIN LAURA
CASTELNOVO DI SOTTO MARINELLI EDWARD
RIMINI MISANO ADRIATICO BRAGHIROLI PAOLA
RIMINI PRIOLI SANDRA LUCIA ANTONELLA
ROMANI RODOLFO
SANGERMANO ROSETTA
SANT’ANDREA IN BESANIGO-CORIANO VIGNOLI FRANCESCA
PROVINCIA CITTA’ COGNOME/NOME QUALIFICA TEL. EMAIL
TRIESTE TRIESTE LOSOLE MAURIZIO
ZAGO IGOR
UDINE UDINE BABROUSKAYA YAUHENIYA
CODROIPO MUZZIN PATRIZIA
PROVINCIA CITTA’ COGNOME/NOME QUALIFICA TEL. EMAIL
ROMA ROMA ARMENIA MARIA CHIARA
ATTANASIO MASSIMO Personal Trainer
AVITABILE LUCIO
BASE FRANCESCA
BOCCA GIULIO FRANCESCO
BROZZI TOMMASO
CABRAS MARIA TERESA
CASAVECCHIA ROBERTO
COSENTINO GIAN PAOLO
D’ANGELO CRISTIAN
DE BENEDICTIS FRANCESCA
EGIDI GABRIELE
FABRETTO GIORGIO
GABRIELLI FLAMINIA Personal Trainer 335 6659835 flaminia.gabrielli@gmail.com
LAUCIANI LILIA
MARCHETTA CLAUDIA
MELE MICAELA
MIGLIACCIO ISABELLA
ODDONE SIMONE
PANCI SANDRO
PANTINI LUCA
RICCIARDI ALESSIO
SANTERSE SANDRO
SCRIBONI LUCA
SPINA MANUELA
TORRI GIANCARLO
FRASCATI CIALEI CRISTIAN
TIVOLI FICCADENTI ANDREA
CIVITAVECCHIA LAHMER GEORGES FERNAND
LADISPOLI MARIANI MAURO
OSTIA LIDO NICHITEAN REMUS ION
FIUMICINO RONDINARA ALESSANDRO
FIUMICINO (Fregene) ROSSI DANIELE
LATINA TERRACINA BIANCHI LUCA
FONDI DI DOMENICO CARMINE
VITERBO VITERBO CANNELLA FABIANA
VEJANO BELLUCCI LUCIA
FROSINONE CASTRO DEI VOLSCI VITATERNA ANGELO
RIETI POGGIO MOIANO VITTORI LUIGINO
PROVINCIA CITTA’ COGNOME/NOME QUALIFICA TEL. EMAIL
GENOVA GENOVA D’ALFONSO MATTEO
PICCARDO IVANO
RIDELLA ALESSANDRO
CAMPOMORONE SERENA MASSIMILIANO
LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA MUSETTI GABRIELE
PERINI ERIKA
SOLOMBIRNO STEFANO
SARZANA ALIBONI FRANCO
SAVONA SAVONA PASTORINO SILVIA
PROVINCIA CITTA’ COGNOME/NOME QUALIFICA TEL. EMAIL
MANTOVA VIRGILIO MENEGHETTI MONICA
CREMONA VESCOVATO CERRUTO NICOLETTA
OSTIANO SIGURTA’ ALESSANDRO
MILANO MILANO ANTONIOLI LUCA ENRICO MICHELE
FABRIZIO CHRISTIAN
GALEAZZI BEATRICE
PIGOLI MARCO
POZZI MATTIA
SIMONE ANTONELLO
TROIANIELLO VITTORIA
BESATE CHERCHI GIANLUCA
TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO  INTONAZZO EMANUELA
CUSAGO SALA ALBERTO
CINISELLO BALSAMO SALERNO STEFANO
SETTIMO MILANESE  SUMMO PATRIZIA
PAVIA PAVIA ASCANI ALICE
ARENA PO AGUZZI ROSEMMA
VOGHERA BEVACQUA ENRICO
VARESE VARESE STRIULI LICIA
SARONNO CAMINITI PAOLA
BRESCIA BRESCIA
PAGNACCO IRMA
VITTONI MARCO Personal Trainer 3937540638 vittoni.marco@gmail.com
ARTOGNE MONTAGNA GIOVANNI
COMO MASLIANICO PUSINELLI ROBERTO
LONGONE AL SEGRINO SPREAFICO BEATRICE
BERGAMO ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA PELIZZARI MARCELLINO ANGELO
ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA PELIZZARI PIETRO
BERGAMO PESENTI NADIA
TERRUSI CARLO MARIA
SONDRIO CHIAVENNA ZOIA SILVIA
LECCO LECCO FRASCHINI OLGA
MONZA BRIANZA MONZA FOMIA MATTEO MARCO
LISSONE LIUZZO WILLIAM
BIASSONO TERZOLI ALESSIO
PROVINCIA CITTA’ COGNOME/NOME QUALIFICA TEL. EMAIL
ASCOLI PICENO ASCOLI PICENO PASSARETTI SILVIA
MACERATA CIVITANOVA MARCHE CORALLINI CLAUDIO
PESARO URBINO FANO LAMPUGNANI FRANCESCO
FOSSOMBRONE MOSCATELLI GIADA
PROVINCIA CITTA’ COGNOME/NOME QUALIFICA TEL. EMAIL
CAMPOBASSO TERMOLI BRACONE JESSICA
ISERNIA ISERNIA CECERE RAFFAELLO
PROVINCIA CITTA’ COGNOME/NOME QUALIFICA TEL. EMAIL
ALESSANDRIA CASALE MONFERRATO BRERA PAOLA
STAMA VALENTINA
SANT’AGATA FOSSILI FOSSATI ANDREA PIERANGELO
ACQUI TERME SONAGLIO CAMATTA MICHELA
BIELLA VIGLIANO BIELLESE PELLISIER PAUL
TORINO TORINO ALBERTO BARBARA Personal Trainer Chinesiologo +39 391 4563035 barbara.fit93@yahoo.com
REMMERT ALESSANDRA
VIARIGI ANNA
PECETTO TORINESE LA SCALA LORENZO
CUNEO CUNEO MANDRILE ALMA
MONDOVI’ PEZZAGLIA MARIA GRAZIA
MONTELUPO ALBESE VERONESE ENRICO
ASTI SAN PAOLO SOLBRITO RIZZI LAURA
PROVINCIA CITTA’ COGNOME/NOME QUALIFICA TEL. EMAIL
BARI BARI DE BENEDICTIS VALENTINA
ACQUAVIVA DELLE FONTI PALAZZO VINCENZO
PUTIGNANO LOSAVIO PASQUALE
GRAVINA IN PUGLIA GRAMEGNA GIUSEPPE
GIOVINAZZO DI TERLIZZI MARIA LUIGINA
BISCEGLIE COLASUONNO DAVIDE DAMIANO
LECCE SPOLETO ARCUDI ENRICO
PIGLIESE LAURA
CORIGLIANO D’OTRANTO DEL PIANO LUIGI
NARDO’ MOTOLE MARIA
TARANTO MANDURIA CASCARANO WALTER
GROTTAGLIE LAINO VINCENZO
TARANTO LO BARCO STELLA
MASSAFRA MARINO CLAUDIA
SAN MARZANO DI S.G. MAURO FRANCESCA
BARLETTA ANDRIA TRANI TRANI D’AMORE FRANCESCO M
SPAGNOLETTI DOMENICO
CANOSA DI PUGLIA MASOTINA LUCIA
BRINDISI LATIANO PANELLI DAMIANO
BRINDISI MASTRANTONIO IOLANDA
MARRA FRANCESCA
FOGGIA LUCERA FERRO PASQUALINO
CERIGNOLA MIGLIORATI ANTONELLA
PROVINCIA CITTA’ COGNOME/NOME QUALIFICA TEL. EMAIL
SASSARI POZZOMAGGIORE CUCCURU MARIA ANTONIETTA
CAGLIARI QUARTU SANT’ELENA MRLIS PAOLA
PROVINCIA CITTA’ COGNOME/NOME QUALIFICA TEL. EMAIL
MESSINA CAPO D’ORLANDO BUTTO’ DANILO
GIOIOSA MAREA BUZZANCA FABIO
FICARRA SPICCIA CARMINE
PALERMO PALERMO RIBAUDO GIUSEPPE
CATANIA SAN GREGORIO DI CATANIA CANGIANO ANTONINA
MAUGERI ALFIO ANDREA
ACICASTELLO OCCHINO IRENE
SANT’AGATA LI BATTIATI REALE SALVATORE
RAGUSA RAGUSA CASCONE ALESSANDRA
SIRACUSA NOTO  MELFI CORRADO
CASSIBILE REALE GIOVANNINO
PROVINCIA CITTA’ COGNOME/NOME QUALIFICA TEL. EMAIL
AREZZO AREZZO DEL CHIRICO EMANUELE
QUINTI LAURA
PISA PISA DE LEONARDIS VANESSA
SAN MINIATO GENTILE IRENE
SAN GIULIANO TERME NICOLETTI MARIA ELISA
GROSSETO CATIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA DONNINI ALESSIO
ROSELLE MIGNARRI CECILIA
FIRENZE FIRENZE  LION FLORE
PARRETTI MATTEO
TERZANI ELETTRA
FIGLINE VALDARNO MOLINARI BEATRICE
SIENA BUONCONVENTO MEIATTINI LEONARDO
PERUGIA PERUGIA MORELLI MASSIMO
LIVORNO

LIVORNO

NELLI CLAUDIA
SALVATO MARIANNA
MARIANI VALERIO Personal Trainer +39 334 7266732 valeriomarianipersonaltrainer@gmail.com
MASSA CARRARA CARRARA SAGLIANO ILARIA
PISTOIA BORGO A BUGGIANO ZUCCONI VALERIO
PROVINCIA CITTA’ COGNOME/NOME QUALIFICA TEL. EMAIL
TRENTO TRENTO BEZZECCHERI ANNA
MOLTRER MICHELE
ALA BALDO MARGOT Laurea in Scienze Motorie +39 348 1116666 margot.baldo@icloud.com
BESENELLO COMPER PAOLO      
ROVERETO BONAFINI STEFANO
COMPER DANIELE
SANTA MARGHERITA DI ALA LONGO ANTONELLO
STORO ZONTINI CLAUDIA
TERRES MICLET SARA
PROVINCIA CITTA’ COGNOME/NOME QUALIFICA TEL. EMAIL
TERNI TERNI BAGLIONI MARCO
PROVINCIA CITTA’ COGNOME/NOME QUALIFICA TEL. EMAIL
AOSTA ARVIER NASSO MARCELLO
PROVINCIA CITTA’ COGNOME/NOME QUALIFICA TEL. EMAIL
VENEZIA CHIOGGIA  BELLAN ROBERTO
BELLAN SERENA
NACCARI FABIO
SAN MICHELE AL TAGLIAMENTO NADALIN DANIELE
VERONA VERONA BERTINI ILARIA
D’AUTILIA PASQUALE
SIGNORETTO STEFANO
ZEMELLA FRANCESCO
OPPEANO BIONDANI DENIS
ZEVIO BISSOLI BARBARA
MOZZECANE BRUNELLI LUCA
SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO DE MARZI MICHELE
CEREA FRANCIOLI PATRIZIA
COLOGNOLA AI COLLI MARTINELLI SANDRA
VILLAFANCA DI VERONA PIAZZI MATTEO
TRAVENZUOLO PICCOLBONI ALESSANDRO
ISOLA DELLA SCALA SCALI FEDERICA
PESCANTINA TASSINI JACOPO
TREVISO PREGANZIOL CASALE SILVIA
CASTELFRANCO VENETO CARAMEL PRISCILLA
MONTEBELLUNA MARCHI MARA
SAN BIAGIO DI CALLALTA MANZONATO MIRCO
TREVISO PLATEO SILVIA
PIEVE DI SOLIGO SOSSAI LUCA
VICENZA ASIAGO CIATTO CRISTINA
MOLVENA DALLA VALLE STEFANO
MONTEGALDA MAGGIOLO GIULIANO
ALTAVILLA VICENTINA PRESTI GIOVANNA
PADOVA PADOVA FINESSO ALESSANDRA
GALLO MARGHERITA
GASPARI RICCARDO Personal Trainer +39 333 8467758 personalpointpadova@gmail.com
PARELLO CARMELO
ZANE MARIANGELA
BELLUNO AGORDO IELMINI CAMILLA
ROVIGO BERGANTINO POLTRONIERI PAOLO
PROVINCIA CITTA’ COGNOME/NOME QUALIFICA TEL. EMAIL
  BORGOMAGGIORE CIOTTI MARTINA
  ACQUAVIVA DI GIANBATTISTA PAOLA
PROVINCIA CITTA’ COGNOME/NOME QUALIFICA TEL. EMAIL
LUGANO MONTAGNOLA GIULIANI MARIA FRANCESCA
ZURIGO  ZURIGO COPETA CARLO KAZUO Chinesiologo

+41 764 384287

Anche tu vuoi diventare Advisor ed entrare a far parte del team DietaCOM?