DietaCOM® Advisor

 PAGLIETA (CH) CERICOLA GIULIO
S.EGIDIO ALLA VIBRATA (TE) D’ISIDORO GIONNY
LANCIANO (CH) FEDERICO GIUSEPPE ANTONIO
RUOTI (PZ) SABIA PINA
POTENZA TANCREDI DANIELA
POTENZA TELESCA MIRIAM
PAOLA (CS) CAPUTO EMILIANO
TREBISACCE (CS) GATTO VINCENZO
REGGIO CALABRIA LOMBARDO ALESSIO
LAMEZIA TERME (CZ) ORLANDO CARLO
VIBO VALENTIA (VV) PUGLIESE MARTA
VIBO VALENTIA (VV) VILLONE EMANUELE
CASORIA (NA) ALTERIO FABIO
VOLLA (NA) APREA ALESSIA
TERZIGNO (NA) AURICCHIO ANNUNZIATA
MARANO (NA) BALBI ROSARIA
SUMMONTE (AV) BARRA NICOLETTA
NAPOLI CAIAZZO BRIGIDA
CAIAZZO (CE) CASSELLA ANNAMARIA
SALERNO (SA) CASTELLANO CATELLO MIRKO
FRATTAMAGGIORE (NA) CASTIELLO CARMELINA
SOMMA VESUVIANA (NA) CERCIELLO LAURA
MONTECORVINO PUGLIANO (SA) CERESOLI MANUEL
CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA (NA) CRINITI VITTORIA
NAPOLI D’AGOSTINO FABRIZIO
SALERNO D’ANGELO RAFFAELLA
PROCIDA (NA) DE CANDIA ANGELA
SAN VALENTINO TORIO (SA) DE FILIPPO ANNA
NAPOLI DE LUCA ERMELINDA
NAPOLI DI GIACOMO CRISTIANA
MONTE SAN SEVERINO (SA) DI GIACOMO IMMACOLATA
FORINO (AV) ESPOSITO SALVATORE
QUARTO (NA) FASANO ESTER
NAPOLI FIORILLO FRANCESCO
NAPOLI GIOVE GIUSEPPE
NAPOLI LAMAGNA ANTONIO
NOCERA SUPERIORE (SA) MILITE FRANCESCA
NAPOLI PARISI WALTER MATTIA
ERCOLANO (NA) PETRONE PASQUALE
SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO (BN) PETRUCCIANI ANGELA
SANT’ANTIMO (NA) PUCA GIUSEPPINA
CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA (NA) RAIMO FRANCESCO
POZZUOLI (NA) RICCIARDI AURELIO
SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE (CE) RICCIO DOMENICO
NAPOLI RUSSO GIOVANNI
BENEVENTO SIMONE EMANUELA
CAVA DE’ TIRRENI (SA) SPATUZZI VIVIANA
PUOZZUOLI (NA) SPERANDEO MANUELA
NAPOLI VENTURELLI ASSUNTA
NAPOLI VILLACIDRO ANNA
SALERNO (SA) ZIMARRA MIMMA
FERRARA ABENANTE STEFANIA
PARMA ALLODI MICHELE
PARMA ANGELOZZI ANDREA
RAVENNA BALDINI MARTA
PARMA BATTIATO GIUSEPPE
PARMA BELTRAMI ELENA
PARMA BELTRAMI GIANFRANCO
BUSSETO (PR) BELVEDERE ANTONIO
PARMA BENAGLIO FRANCESCA
FERRARA BONAZZI PETRA
POVIGLIO (RE) BONINI CLAUDIA
MISANO ADRIATICO (RN) BRAGHIROLI PAOLA
PARMA BRUNO GIACOMO
MIRANDOLA (MO) CAMPAGNOLI ROBERTA
PARMA CANCRO ANNA
PARMA CAPUOZZOLO GIANCARLO
PARMA CARDINALI ELISA
FERRARA CASELLI MARIAELENA
FERRARA CAVAZZINI FABRIZIO
CASALGRANDE (RE) CECORO VINCENZO
MODIGLIANA (FC) CIANI ENRICO
FERRARA COCCHI DANIELE
PIACENZA COLOMBI CINZIA
PARMA COLOMBI GRETA
FERRARA CONFORTI PAOLO
PARMA CONTE ERIKA
PARMA COZZINI DANIELE
PARMA CRUGNOLA LAURA
PARMA DI FEDE ANGELO MARIA
MODENA FERRONE ROBERTO
CARPI (MO) GALLONI GUIDO
PARMA GAMBARA ANTONELLA
LUGO (RA) GARSONE JESSICA
BOLOGNA GARUTI MATTEO
CASTELFRANCO (MO) GHIDINI GIORGIA
PARMA GIMIGNANO ANTONIO
REGGIO EMILIA GIUDICI ALESSANDRO
MODENA GOLINELLI GIANMARIA ANTONIO
CASTELLO D’ARGILE (BO) IAPELLO DOMENICO
PARMA LAZZAROTTI DAVIDE
RAVENNA LEONI CHIARA
PARMA LUZI PAOLO
FIDENZA (PR) MAFFINI ELISA
FIDENZA (PR) MAGLIANO MARCO
CARPI (MO) MANTOVANI CRISTIAN
CASTELNOVO DI SOTTO (RE) MARINELLI EDWARD
VIGATTO (PR) MERUSI ANNA
MODENA MESSORI BEATRICE
CESENA MONTI GIULIA
SORBOLO (PR) MOSETTI CRISTINA
PARMA NAIMO DAVIDE
PARMA NOTARNICOLA GIUSEPPE
MODENA ORTUSO GIUSEPPE
PARMA POLITO ANTONIO
RIMINI PRIOLI SANDRA LICIA ANTONELLA
LUGO (RA) RAVAIOLI AMALIA
RIMINI ROMANI RODOLFO
PARMA ROSSI FABRIZIO
RIMINI SANGERMANO ROSETTA
FELINO (PR) SANTORO ANNA MARIA
MONTEVEGLIO (BO) SGARZI FRANCESCO
PONTENURE (PC) SICHEL ALBERTO
PARMA TANZI LORENZO
BOLOGNA TISATTO EMANUELA
FORLI’ (FC) USAI GIANPAOLO
PARMA VERNASCA SIMONA
SANT’ANDREA IN BESANIGO – CORIANO (RN) VIGNOLI FRANCESCA
REGGIO EMILIA (RE) VISENTIN LAURA
BABROUSKAYA YAUHENIYA UDINE
LOSOLE MAURIZIO TRIESTE
CODROIPO (UD) MUZZIN PATRIZIA
TRIESTE ZAGO IGOR
ROMA ALFIERI SIMONE
ROMA ALOINA VALENTINA
ROMA ARMENIA MARIA CHIARA
ROMA ATTANASIO MASSIMO
ROMA AVITABILE LUCIO
ROMA BASE FRANCESCA
VEJANO (VT) BELLUCCI LUCIA
TERRACINA (LT) BIANCHI LUCA
ROMA BOCCA GIULIO FRANCESCO
ROMA BROZZI TOMMASO
ROMA CABRAS MARIA TERESA
VITERBO (VT) CANNELLA FABIANA
ROMA CASAVECCHIA ROBERTO
FRASCATI (ROMA) CIALEI CRISTIAN
ROMA COSENTINO GIAN   PAOLO
ROMA D’ANGELO CRISTIAN
ROMA DE BENEDICTIS FRANCESCA
FONDI (LT) DI DOMENICO CARMINE
ROMA EGIDI GABRIELE
ROMA FABRETTO GIORGIO
TIVOLI (RM) FICCADENTI ANDREA
CIVITAVECCHIA (ROMA) LAHMER GEORGES FERNAND
ROMA LAUCIANI LILIA
ROMA MARCHETTA CLAUDIA
LADISPOLI (ROMA) MARIANI MAURO
ROMA
ROMA MIGLIACCIO ISABELLA
OSTIA LIDO (ROMA) NICHITEAN REMUS ION
ROMA ODDONE SIMONE
ROMA PANCI SANDRO
ROMA PANTINI LUCA
ROMA RICCIARDI ALESSIO
FIUMICINO (ROMA) RONDINARA ALESSANDRO
Fregene – Fiumicino (ROMA) ROSSI DANIELE
ROMA SANTESE SANDRO
ROMA SCRIBONI LUCA
ROMA SPINA MANUELA
ROMA TORRI GIANCARLO
Castro dei Volsci (FR) VITATERNA ANGELO
Poggio Moiano (RI) VITTORI LUIGINO
SARZANA (SP) ALIBONI FRANCO
GENOVA CELLERINO CHIARA
GENOVA D’ALFONSO MATTEO
LA SPEZIA (SP) MUSETTI GABRIELE
SAVONA PASTORINO SILVIA
GENOVA PICCARDO IVANO
GENOVA RIDELLA ALESSANDRO
CAMPOMORONE (GE) SERENA MASSIILIANO
LA SPEZIA (SP) SOLOMBRINO STEFANO
ACCORSI DIEGO ASOLA (MN)
AGUZZI ROSEMMA ARENA PO (PV)
ANTONIOLI LUCA ENRICO MICHELE MILANO
ASCANI ALICE PAVIA
BEVACQUA ENRICO VOGHERA (PV)
CAMINITI PAOLA SARONNO (VA)
CERRUTO NICOLETTA VESCOVATO (CR)
CHERCHI GIANLUCA BESATE (MI)
DAL LAGO CRISTIAN CASTIGLIONE D/S (MN)
FABRIZIO CHRISTIAN MILANO
FOMIA MATTEO MARCO MONZA (MB)
FRASCHINI OLGA LECCO
GALEAZZI BEATRICE MILANO
GHIDINI ROSITA VOLTA MANTOVANA (MN)
INTONAZZO EMANUELA TREZZANO S/N (MI)
LIUZZO WILLIAM LISSONE (MB)
MENEGHETTI MONICA VIRGILIO (MN)
MONTAGNA GIOVANNI ARTOGNE (BS)
PELIZZARI MARCELLINO ANGELO ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA (BG)
PELIZZARI PIETRO ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA (BG)
PIGOLI MARCO MILANO
POZZI MATTIA MILANO
PUSINELLI ROBERTO MASLIANICO (CO)
SALA ALBERTO CUSAGO (MI)
SALERNO STEFANO CINISELLO BALSAMO (MI)
SIGURTA’ ALESSANDRO OSTIANO (CR)
SIMONE ANTONELLO MILANO
SPREAFICO BEATRICE LONGONE AL SEGRINO (CO)
STRIULI LICIA VARESE
STUANI MALVINA MANTOVA
SUMMO PATRIZIA SETTIMO MILANESE (MI)
TERRUSI CARLO MARIA BERGAMO
TERZOLI ALESSIO BIASSONO (MB)
TROIANIELLO VITTORIA MILANO
ZOIA SILVIA CHIAVENNA (SO)
CORALLINI CLAUDIO CIVITANOVA MARCHE (MC)
LAMPUGNANI FRANCESCO FANO (PU)
MOSCATELLI GIADA FOSSOMBRONE (PU)
PASSARETTI SILVIA ASCOLI PICENO (AP)
GIULIANI MARIA FRANCESCA MONTAGNOLA – LUGANO
BRACONE JESSICA TERMOLI (CB)
CECERE RAFFAELLO ISERNIA (IS)
BRERA PAOLA CASALE MONFERRATO (AL)
FOSSATI ANDREA PIERANGELO SANT’AGATA FOSSILI (AL)
LA SCALA LORENZO PECETTO T.SE (TO)
MANDRILE ALMA CUNEO
PELLISIER PAUL VIGLIANO BIELLESE (BI)
PEZZAGLIA MARIA GRAZIA MONDOVI’ (CN)
REMMERT ALESSANDRA TORINO
RIZZI LAURA S. PAOLO SOLBRITO (AT)
SONAGLIO CAMATTA MICHELA ACQUI TERME (AL)
STAMA VALENTINA CASALE MONFERRATO (AL)
VERONESE ENRICO MONTELUPO ALBESE (CN)
VIARIGI ANNA TORINO
ARCUDI ENRICO SOLETO (LE)
CASCARANO WALTER MANDURIA (TA)
COLASUONNO DAVIDE DAMIANO BISCEGLIE (BAT)
D’AMORE FRANCESCO M. TRANI (BT)
DE BENEDICTIS VALENTINA BARI
DEL PIANO LUIGI CORIGLIANO D’OTRANTO (LE)
DI TERLIZZI MARIALUIGINA GIOVINAZZO (BA)
FERRO PASQUALINO LUCERA (FG)
GRAMEGNA GIUSEPPE GRAVINA IN PUGLIA (BA)
LAINO VINCENZO GROTTAGLIE (TA)
LO BARCO STELLA TARANTO
LOSAVIO PASQUALE PUTIGNANO (BA)
MARINO CLAUDIA MASSAFRA (TA)
MARRA FRANCESCA BRINDISI
MASOTINA LUCIA CANOSA DI PUGLIA (BT)
MASTRANTONIO IOLANDA BRINDISI
MAURO FRANCESCA SAN MARZANO DI S.G (TA)
MIGLIORATI ANTONELLA CERIGNOLA (FG)
MOTOLE MARIA NARDO’ (LE)
PALAZZO VINCENZO ACQUAVIVA DELLE FONTI (BA)
PANELLI DAMIANO LATIANO (BR)
PUGLIESE LAURA SOLETO (LE)
SPAGNOLETTI DOMENICO TRANI (BT)
CIOTTI MARTINA BORGOMAGGIORE (RSM)
DI GIAMBATTISTA PAOLA ACQUAVIVA (RSM)
CUCCURU MARIA ANTONIETTA POZZOMAGGIORE (SS)
MELIS PAOLA QUARTU SANT’ ELENA (CA)
BUZZANCA FABIO Gioiosa Marea (ME)
CANGIANO ANTONINA SAN GREGORIO DI CATANIA (CT)
CASCONE ALESSANDRA RAGUSA
MAUGERI ALFIO ANDREA SAN GREGORIO DI CATANIA (CT)
MELFI CORRADO NOTO (SR)
OCCHINO IRENE ACICASTELLO (CT)
REALE GIOVANNINO CASSIBILE (SR)
REALE SALVATORE S.AGATA LI BATTIATI (CT)
RIBAUDO GIUSEPPE PALERMO
SPICCIA CARMINE FICARRA (ME)
DEL CHIRICO EMANUELE AREZZO
DE LEONARDIS VANESSA PISA
DONNINI ALESSIO CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA (GR)
GENTILE IRENE SAN MINIATO (PI)
LION FLORE FIRENZE
MEIATTINI LEONARDO BUONCONVENTO (SI)
MIGNARRI CECILIA ROSELLE (GR)
MOLINARI BEATRICE FIGLINE VALDARNO (FI)
MORELLI MASSIMO PERUGIA
NELLI CLAUDIA LIVORNO
NICOLETTI MARIA ELISA S.GIULIANO TERME (PISA)
PARRETTI MATTEO FIRENZE
QUINTI LAURA AREZZO
SAGLIANO ILARIA CARRARA (MS)
SALVATO MARIANNA LIVORNO
TERZANI ELETTRA FIRENZE
ZUCCONI VALERIO BORGO A BUGGIANO (PT)
BEZZECCHERI ANNA TRENTO
BONAFINI STEFANO ROVERETO (TN)
COMPER DANIELE ROVERETO (TN)
COMPER PAOLO BESENELLO (TN)
LONGO ANTONELLO SANTA MARGHERITA DI ALA (TN)
MICLET SARA TERRES (TN)
MOLTRER MICHELE TRENTO (TN)
ZONTINI CLAUDIA STORO (TN)
BAGLIONI MARCO TERNI
BELLAN ROBERTO CHIOGGIA (VE)
BELLAN SERENA CHIOGGIA (VE)
BERTINI ILARIA VERONA
BIONDANI DENIS OPPEANO (VR)
BISSOLI BARBARA ZEVIO (VR)
BRUNELLI LUCA Mozzecane (VR)
CASALE SILVIA PREGANZIOL (TV)
CARAMEL PRISCILLA CASTELFRANCO V.TO (TV)
CIATTO CRISTINA ASIAGO (VI)
DALLA VALLE STEFANO MOLVENA (VI)
D’AUTILIA PASQUALE VERONA
DE MARZI MICHELE SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR)
FINESSO ALESSANDRA PADOVA
FRANCIOLI PATRIZIA CEREA (VR)
GALLO MARGHERITA PADOVA
IELMINI CAMILLA AGORDO (BL)
MAGGIOLO GIULIANO MONTEGALDA (VI)
MARCHI MARA MONTEBELLUNA (TV)
MARTINELLI SANDRA COLOGNOLA AI COLLI (VR)
NACCARI FABIO CHIOGGIA (VE)
NADALIN DANIELE SAN MICHELE AL TAGLIAMENTO (VE)
PANZONATO MIRCO S.BIAGIO DI CALLALTA (TV)
PARELLO CARMELO PADOVA
PIAZZI MATTEO Villafranca di Verona (VR)
PICCOLBONI ALESSANDRO TRAVENZUOLO (VR)
PLATEO SILVIA TREVISO
POLTRONIERI PAOLO BERGANTINO (RO)
SCALI FEDERICA ISOLA DELLA SCALA (VR)
SIGNORETTO STEFANO VERONA
SOSSAI LUCA PIEVE DI SOLIGO (TV)
TASSINI JACOPO PESCANTINA (VR)
ZANE MARIANGELA PADOVA
ZEMELLA FRANCESCO VERONA

sei un rivenditore/un Advisor/hai una palestra

e sei interessato ai prodotti DietaCOM?

contattaci per ricevere un’offerta riservata